Iconografi

Regole per la pubblicazione
Italia
Paola Acazi – Padova
Daniele Acquaviva – San Martino Siccomario (PV)
M. Michela Alaia – Imola (BO)
Maria Cristina Bacchi – Parma
Silvana Bassetto – Marostica (VI)
Maria Teresa Battilana – Legnano (MI)
Massimo Bettio – Godo (RA)
Patrizia Biagini – Roma
Piera Bider – Arese (MI)
Alberto Bolamperti – Oleggio (NO)
Luigi Bolzoni – Moena (TN)
Antonio Bongiorno – Lecce
Giovanna Bonizzato Tedeschi – Sfruz (TN)
Cristina Matilde Maria Rita Bonucci – Spoleto (PG)
Giuseppe Bottione – Milano
Alberto Branca – Torino
Francesca Bravi – Abbiategrasso (MI)
Agostino Briccarello – Genova
Liliana Brunelli – Ferrara
Monia Bucci / Studio d’Iconografia Porta Orientale – Riccione (RN)
don Gianluca Busi / Laboratorio San Leo – Sasso Marconi (BO)
Alfonso Caccese – Roma
Lino Calcagno – Genova
Antonio Calisi / Laboratorio di iconografia bizantina “Volto Santo” – Bari
Michela Calizia – Oria (BR)
Antonella Calò / Laboratorio San Barsanufio di Gaza – Oria (BR)
Sara Calzolari – Genova
Daniela Cambiaghi – Milano
Gino Canello – Crespano del Grappa (TV)
don Domenico Cantore – Castellaneta (TA)
Cristina Capella – Varese
Rosanna Cappello – Roma
Giuliana Caprioglio / Associazione Iconografica “Akathistos” – Varese
Sandra Carassai / Laboratorio “Lungo la via Lauretana” – Macerata
Magda Casonato – Chions (PN)
Veronica Cavallo / Laboratorio San Giosafat – Viterbo
Silvia Cecchini – Firenze
Tommaso Contarino / Laboratorio SS.Trinità – Viagrande (CT)
Cirino Conti – Caronno Pertusella (VA)
Marisa Contu – Matera
Massimo Cordeddu – Sassari
Marco Corti – Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
Piergiorgio Cristofoli – Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
Giusy Cristofolini – Rovereto (TN)
Rosella Crespi – Vaprio d’Adda (MI)
Anna Crovetto – Genova
Nicola Damiano / Laboratorio Sipontino di Icone Sacre – Manfredonia (FG)
Antonio D’Amone – Salice Salentino (LE)
Angela Davari – Foggia
Francesca D’Antimi – Genova
Antonio De Benedictis / Laboratorio Santo Mandilion – Brindisi
Roberto De Lorenzo Meo – Roma
don Giovanni De Palma – Pescopagano (PZ)
Patrizia Dezi – Terni
Fabrizio Diomedi / Laboratorio Philocalia – Orvieto(TR)
Sebastiano D’Oro – Siracusa
Daniela Esposto – Perugia
Laura Falleni – Livorno
Mauro Felicani / Scriptorium San Luca – Sant’Agata Bolognese (BO)
Giovanna Ferraboschi – Bellinzago Lombardo (MI)
Giovanna Ferrara – Roma
Eugenio Ferrari – Varallo (VC)
Antonella Formenti – Milano
Giacinto Franco – Bari
Angelo Frigerio / Laboratorio Regina Pacis – Roma
Mary Gabriele – Bologna
Maria Galie – Roma
Luisanna Garau / Laboratorio Nazaret – Nettuno (RM)
Nicla Gastaldi – Genova
Antonio Gattabria – Spezzano Albanese (CS)
Veronica Jane Gatti – Pisa
Adriano Geroli – Milano
Sara Gervasoni – Cologne (BS)
Domenica Ghidotti – Tremosine (BS)
Barbara Ghilardi – Albino (BG)
Giovanna Giannico Torre – Manziana (RM)
Piera Gortan – San Daniele del Friuli (UD)
Cinzia Granata – Firenze
Stefano Guglielmino – Catania
suor M. Pacis Huh – Roma
Mikail Ivanov – Jolanda di Savoia (FE)
Laboratorio iconografico Comunità monastica SS.Trinità – Dumenza (VA)
Laboratorio Iconografico Genovese
Laboratorio di Iconografia “La Trinità” Suore Oblate del Bambino Gesù
– Sorrento (NA)
Giorgia Lamesta – Gemona del Friuli (UD)
Anna Maria Landi – Salerno
Maria Antonietta Laraia – Trani (BA)
Claudio Stefano Lavezzo – Villaga (VI)
Gabriella Leppo – Roma
Mara Maria Maccari – Foligno (PG)
sr. Maddalena Malaguti – Mongardino (BO)
Giada Mariotti – Perugia
Antonella Massa – Genova
Giuseppe Matta – Potenza
Marina Melis – Cagliari
Giuliano Melzi – Milano
Rosa Merlo – Genova
Giovanni Messuti – Senise (PZ)
Giovanni Mezzalira – Bressanvido (VI)
fratel Paolo (Armino Mezzo) – Bagnolo Piemonte (CN)
Monastero Clarisse Cappuccine “Ss. Trinità” – Alessano (LE)
Monastero Clarisse Cappuccine / Laboratorio iconografico – Oristano
Monastero Piccola Famiglia della Resurrezione – Linaro (FC)
Monastero delle Sorelle Povere di Santa Chiara – Mola di Bari (BA)
Paola Morandi – Cairate (VA)
Ombretta Mussolin – Roma
Fabio Nones / Laboratorio Santi Martiri – Trento
Domenica Nucera – Roma
David Ongaro – Torino
Paolo Orlando – Doberdò (GO)
suor Paola dello Spirito Santo – Lonato del Garda (BS)
Vittoria Paravicini Bagliani – Rodallo di Caluso (TO)
Francesca Pari / Studio di iconografia Bet’el – Pesaro
Alessandra Parisi – Roma
Anna Pecchini – Mantova
Maria Luisa Pedrazzini – Milano
Giancarlo Pellegrini /Laboratorio Labarum Coeli – Bologna
Flavio Perbellini – Bovolone (VR)
Giovanni Piccirillo – Portico di Caserta (CE)
Maria Cristina Piccirillo – San Salvatore Telesino (BN)
Antonella Pinciroli – Busto Arsizio (VA)
Ivan Polverari / Laboratorio San Michele – Roma
Fabio Pontecorvi – Velletri (RM)
MariaGrazia Pranzini Petazzoni – Bologna
suor Agnese Pucci – Fabriano (AN)
Maria Cristina Pugliesi – Trapani
Valentina Puletto – Palermo
Stanimira Radicheva – Firenze
Giovanni Raffa – Laura Renzi / Laboratorio Lo Scriptorium – Perugia-San Sisto (PG)
Claudia Rapetti / Laboratorio Artistico dei Santi Anania, Azaria e Misaele – Roma
fra Tommaso Rignanese – Bitetto (BA)
Mirella Roccasalva Firenze – Siracusa
Iulian Rosu – Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Giuseppe Sagona – Castellanza (VA)
Carla Santucci – Roma
Luca Saponaro – Maglie (LE)
Nektaria Savioli – Firenze
Giuliana Scandroglio – Montorfano (CO)
Scuola Iconografica di Seriate – Seriate (BG)
Paolo Sedrani – Portogruaro (VE)
Luisa Sesino – Pinerolo (TO)
Grazia Sgrilli – Pistoia
Iulia Tarciniu Balan / Bottega Bizantina – Venezia
Mariagrazia Targa – Cologno Monzese (MI)
Sebastian Tarud / Laboratorio San Giacomo Apostolo – Bologna
Benedetta Tenore – Firenze
Anna Maria e Mariangela Tondello / Atelier Santa Scolastica - Rosà (VI)
Patrizia Trinchero – Baldichieri d’Asti (AT)
Angelo Vaccarella / Laboratorio Arteikon – Napoli
Anna Maria Vaccari – Genova
Elena Vacchi – Rho (MI)
sr Susanna Valotto – Roma
Vera Veneziano – Roma
Elena Venuti – Maniago (PN)
Lucy Verzello / Laboratorio San Michele – Albenga (SV)
Vincenzo Vinciguerra – Sciacca (AG)
Mara Zanette – Treviso
Carlo Zamparelli – Pisa
Roberto Zaniolo – Galliera Veneta (PD)
Michele Ziccheddu – Cagliari
Paola Zuddas (Cagliari, 1967 – Selvazzano Dentro, 2010)

Albania
Qirjako Kosova

Argentina
Taller de Iconografía San Nicolás

Belgio
Jacques Bihin – Wavre

Bulgaria
Daniel Kazakov

Canada
Fr. Theodore Koufos – Ontario [ Traduci ]
Michael D. O’Brien
Institut Périchorèse / Atelier d’iconographie -Montréal – (Album Flickr)
Marianna Savaryn (mariannicons.com)(mariannasavaryn.ca)
Valentin Streltsov – Ontario [ Traduci ]
Frank C. Turner

Cile
Federico José Xamist – Santiago

Cipro
Gregory Kyriakides – Nicosia

Croazia
Fabio Leone

Czech Republic
Iveta Kadlecova – Brno

Francia
Yolande Denneulin – Hettange-Grande
Georges Farias /Atelier Saint Jean le Théologien - Paris
Maria Lavie – Paris

Grecia
fra Danilo Galdarossa – Creta
Eleni Kapetanaki /Laboratorio iconografico – Atene
Elijah Kiama Njuguna – Atene
George Kordis – Atene
Theodore Papadopoulos / Laboratorio di iconografia – Larisa
Petrou Themis – Atene
Maria Sigala e Nikolaos Spanopoulos /Byzantine Art Icons – Atene

Kosovo
Studio iconografico del Monastero di Decani

Lituania
Anastasija Šopagienė – Vilnius

Lussemburgo
Claudette Zeimes – Huncherange

Malta
Loreta Grech – Victoria Gozo

Panama
Oswaldo Quintana

Polonia
Anna Filip
Anna Makać

Romania
Maria Elisabeta Bonef
Marian Furtunà
Manolache Patrascu

Russia
Anton e Ekaterina Daineko
padre Andrea Davidov (Андрей Давыдов) – Suzdal
Yaroslav Dobrynine
Alexandra Karnyshkova – Mosca
Sergey e Catherine Krasavino
Viacheslav and Tatiana Mikhailenko
Christina Prokhorova / Laboratorio San Giovanni Evangelista – San Pietroburgo
Aleksandr Stal’nov / Laboratorio San Giovanni Evangelista – San Pietroburgo
Julia e Valeriy Tikhonov / Laboratorio Tichonovs – Tyumen
Helena Vasileva – San Pietroburgo
Archimandrita Zinon (Theodor)

Spagna
Carmen Ayguavives – Olot, Catalogna
Mª Carmen del Cerro Jiménez – Madrid
Mariano Hernández García / Taller Mhega – Murcia
María Jesús Moreno Núñez – Madrid
Mariano Hernàndez Garcìa

Gran Bretagna (UK)
Aidan Hart

Ucraina
Andrew Repetovsky – Kiev

U.S.A.
Bob Atchinson
Paul Drozdowski – New Jersey (USA)
Vladimir Grygorenko (Dallas, Texas)
Ann Margitich (California)
Betsy Porter (California)
Dmitry Shkolnik (California)